niedziela, 07.04.2024 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:15 | Najlepsi | Pędzące Kochery | 16 - 0 |
15:15 | IRON BOYZ | Dynamo Wołoska | 0 - 2 |
15:15 | Medicine United | FC Stylus | 2 - 7 |
15:15 | Chłopcy Do Bicia | FC Biały Kieł | 14 - 4 |
16:10 | Healers United | FC Mazovia Szpitale Marszałkowskie | 3 - 0 |
niedziela, 14.04.2024 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:15 | Pędzące Kochery | FC Mazovia Szpitale Marszałkowskie | 1 - 2 |
15:15 | FC Biały Kieł | Healers United | 1 - 2 |
15:15 | FC Stylus | Chłopcy Do Bicia | 1 - 3 |
15:15 | Dynamo Wołoska | Medicine United | 2 - 1 |
16:10 | Najlepsi | IRON BOYZ | 4 - 2 |
niedziela, 21.04.2024 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:15 | Healers United | FC Stylus | 1 - 4 |
15:15 | Medicine United | Najlepsi | 1 - 8 |
15:15 | Chłopcy Do Bicia | Dynamo Wołoska | 3 - 3 |
15:15 | IRON BOYZ | Pędzące Kochery | 3 - 3 |
16:10 | FC Mazovia Szpitale Marszałkowskie | FC Biały Kieł | 2 - 2 |
niedziela, 28.04.2024 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:15 | Pędzące Kochery | FC Biały Kieł | 5 - 6 |
15:15 | FC Stylus | FC Mazovia Szpitale Marszałkowskie | 6 - 2 |
16:10 | IRON BOYZ | Medicine United | 1 - 5 |
niedziela, 12.05.2024 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:15 | Medicine United | Pędzące Kochery | _ - _ |
15:15 | Chłopcy Do Bicia | IRON BOYZ | _ - _ |
15:15 | Healers United | Najlepsi | _ - _ |
15:15 | FC Biały Kieł | FC Stylus | _ - _ |
16:10 | FC Mazovia Szpitale Marszałkowskie | Dynamo Wołoska | _ - _ |
niedziela, 19.05.2024 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:15 | Pędzące Kochery | FC Stylus | _ - _ |
15:15 | Dynamo Wołoska | FC Biały Kieł | _ - _ |
15:15 | IRON BOYZ | Healers United | _ - _ |
15:15 | Medicine United | Chłopcy Do Bicia | _ - _ |
16:10 | Najlepsi | FC Mazovia Szpitale Marszałkowskie | _ - _ |
16:10 | Dynamo Wołoska | Healers United | _ - _ |
niedziela, 09.06.2024 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:15 | Chłopcy Do Bicia | Pędzące Kochery | _ - _ |
15:15 | Healers United | Medicine United | _ - _ |
15:15 | FC Mazovia Szpitale Marszałkowskie | IRON BOYZ | _ - _ |
15:15 | FC Biały Kieł | Najlepsi | _ - _ |
16:10 | FC Stylus | Dynamo Wołoska | _ - _ |
niedziela, 16.06.2024 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:15 | Pędzące Kochery | Dynamo Wołoska | _ - _ |
15:15 | Najlepsi | FC Stylus | _ - _ |
15:15 | IRON BOYZ | FC Biały Kieł | _ - _ |
15:15 | Medicine United | FC Mazovia Szpitale Marszałkowskie | _ - _ |
16:10 | Chłopcy Do Bicia | Healers United | _ - _ |
niedziela, 23.06.2024 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:15 | Healers United | Pędzące Kochery | _ - _ |
15:15 | FC Mazovia Szpitale Marszałkowskie | Chłopcy Do Bicia | _ - _ |
15:15 | FC Biały Kieł | Medicine United | _ - _ |
15:15 | FC Stylus | IRON BOYZ | _ - _ |
16:10 | Dynamo Wołoska | Najlepsi | _ - _ |